Raffaela Troyes Girl 0033758006306
Lorena Rios Lugano Girl 0041762468765
Edona James Stoccarda Girl 004917643938523
Brigitte Class Rastatt Girl 004915124762986
Alice Girl Wetzlar Girl 004915171120094
Melissa Dion Ragusa Girl 3342535407
Roberta Grey Livorno Girl 3890394263












