Paola Kors Oristano Girl 3202457999
Ana Luce L'aquila Girl 3923635019
Anitta Hott Crotone Girl 3922146438
Karol Bombom Agrigento Girl 3271539847
Lena Chic Heilbronn Girl 00491602753499
Mirella Bella Benevento Girl 3385940868
Kalena Ricci Udine Girl 3533104423












