Nara Lopes Nizza Trans 0033749622765
Diana Marini Ivrea Trans 3280291220
Karolina Quarto D'altino Trans 3668164945
Liah Ferreira San Paolo Trans 005511983289578
Giulietta Italiana Roma Trans 3477322056
Nika Bratislava Trans 00421944929936
Daniela Rodrigues Hayange Trans 0033678507125












