Vanessa Midori Forlì Trans 3475451376
Fernanda Tavares Parma Trans 3667013803
Chanelle Treviso Trans 3420016967
Gisele Gatti Osio Sotto Trans 3804787260
Samantha Ferro Barcellona Trans 0034697866828
Carolina Marques San Paolo Trans 005511958031272
Sheyla Kiss Lago Patria Trans 3887559935












