Barbara Oliveira Bologna Trans 3511088435
Barbara Kenps Milano Trans 3886508553
Melissa Barton Nevers Trans 3336810301
Flavia Ozores Parigi Trans 3806503048
Paolla Ferrari San Paolo Trans 0055983932774
Luisa Dalmine Trans 3343213842
Linda Gostosa San Paolo Trans 005511986525994












