Valeria Camargo Castelfranco Veneto Trans 3937410614
Paola Puglia Malta Trans 3518305167
Gabriela Borges Brescia Trans 3446653969
Monica Gentile Asti Trans 3922930139
Barbara Ravel Bellinzona Trans 0041762889821
Alìcia Lins Milano Trans 3247827663
Letizia Xl Böblingen Trans 004915166016172












